Kandydaci przyjęci do PSM na rok szkolny 2017/2018

______________________________________
Informacja o przyjętych kadydatach dostępna jest w sekretariacie szkoły.

Absolwenci

Rok szkolny 2016/2017
  1. Deptalska  Aleksandra               wiolonczela
  2. Drozd Karol                                 akordeon
  3. Drożdż Filip                                 fortepian
  4. Dziedzic Mikołaj                          skrzypce
  5. Fiałka Wiktoria                             gitara
  6. Jaśków Tymoteusz                      fortepian
  7. Koba  Klaudia                              fortepian
  8. Madziara Stanisław                     fortepian
  9. Majka Marta                                 gitara
  10. Moneta Jakub                             fortepian
  11. Półtorak Kinga                            skrzypce
  12. Sikora Zofia                                skrzypce
  13. Szmajduch Helena                     fortepian
  14. Szumilas Zofia                            flet
  15. Wójcicka Katarzyna                    gitara
  1. Barańska Klaudia                       skrzypce
  2. Karwowska Hanna                      gitara
  3. Kwaśniewska Kornelia                skrzypce
  4. Kwaśniewski Eryk                       fortepian
  5. Luzar Noemi                               fortepian
  6. Rafalont Wiktoria                        fortepian
  7. Sarna Nicole                               fortepian
  8. Ślęk Patrycja                               gitara
  9. Tyrolska Alicja                             fortepian
Rok szkolny 2015/2016
1 Bakun Hanna fortepian
2 Burska Izabela skrzypce
3 Dubicki Kajetan gitara
4 Gradowski Igor skrzypce
5 Halkowicz Jakub akordeon
6 Kurpiel Elwira obój
7 Miszkuro Emilia skrzypce
8 Pfanhauser Bartosz fortepian
9 Pielelnik Maja fortepian
10 Pojasek Artur organy
11 Przybylski Michał fortepian
12 Sułkowski Kacper gitara
13 Chruścik Julia fortepian
14 Cichowicz Małgorzata fortepian
15 Dominiak Sylwia trąbka
16 Kurdziel Amelia fortepian
17 Nicoś Kamil organy
18 Opolska Paulina skrzypce
19 Panas Jakub fortepian
20 Wujek Eliza skrzypce
Rok szkolny 2014/2015
1 Bzowy Wiktoria fortepian
2 Deptalski Mikołaj fortepian
3 Kurczyńska Małgorzata flet
4 Lewandowski Krzysztof fortepian
5 Marchewka Michał akordeon
6 Marchewka Grażyna skrzypce
7 Martinez Josephine wiolonczela
8 Scheer Monika fortepian
9 Socha Kacper fortepian
10 Strąk Przemysław skrzypce
11 Styrna Dominika fortepian
12 Wrzochol Aleksandra flet
13 Zajączkowska Alicja fortepian
14 Zalizowska Katarzyna fortepian
15 Borowska Kinga fortepian
16 Fortuna Klaudia wiolonczela
17 Kołodziej Hubert akordeon
18 Mika Klaudia akordeon
19 Moczurad Eliza skrzypce
20 Piechurska Natalia fortepian
21 Pindel Magdalena altówka
Rok szkolny 2013/2014
1 Ciućka Stanisław skrzypce
2 Dąbrowska Alicja fortepian
3 Dereń Wioletta skrzypce
4 Gotkowska Michalina trąbka
5 Jędrzejewski Oskar gitara
6 Kaliciński Tadeusz fortepian
7 Konior Róża skrzypce
8 Kossowska Daria wiolonczela
9 Krawczyk Wiktoria gitara
10 Łozowicki Konrad fortepian
11 Mazanka Karolina skrzypce
12 Męczywór Natalia fortepian
13 Młynarczyk Maja fortepian
14 Pacześniak Zuzanna flet
15 Rejkowicz Anna skrzypce
16 Skrzynecka Katarzyna fortepian
17 Słupski Wiktor fortepian
18 Styczeń Tymoteusz fortepian
19 Wojnar Agnieszka fortepian
20 Wołczecki Krzysztof skrzypce
21 Wróblewski Krzysztof flet
22 Zajączkowska Julia flet
23 Grabowska Katarzyna gitara
24 Jędras Kacper fortepian
25 Piechurska Ewa fortepian
26 Styrna Kamil obój
27 Żelazowska Aleksandra fortepian
Rok szkolny 2012/2013
1 Berezak Weronika fortepian
2 Berezak Wojciech gitara
3 Bogusławski Paweł trąbka
4 Decowska Karolina fortepian
5 Dziedzic Dominika skrzypce
6 Gillmaier Julia skrzypce
7 Kotowicz Krzysztof akordeon
8 Lebiedzińska Zofia skrzypce
9 Lewandowski Adam perkusja
10 Miciak Krystian akordeon
11 Mytych Weronika fortepian
12 Nikolska Łucja flet
13 Pach Natalia skrzypce
14 Pająk Aleksandra fortepian
15 Pfanhauser Michał fortepian
16 Sołtys Natalia fortepian
17 Stanisławski Marek fortepian
18 Szuba Justyna obój
19 Zalizowska Barbara skrzypce
20 Głuszczak Anna saksofon
21 Czaicki Przemysław fortepian
22 Czeladzka Małgorzata fortepian
23 Jaworska Małgorzata flet
24 Michalik Jakub akordeon
25 Sajan Klaudia organy
26 Szczepara Adrianna fortepian
Rok szkolny 2011/2012
1 Gillmaier Franziska fortepian
2 Jas Karolina fortepian
3 Jas Katarzyna flet
4 Kostrzycki Gracjan akordeon
5 Kowalska Weronika fortepian
6 Kozłowski Bogusław skrzypce
7 Kumięga Karolina skrzypce
8 Moneta Kamil gitara
9 Nowak Antoni fortepian
10 Roszak Maciej skrzypce
11 Stachoń Małgorzata flet
12 Stawarz Aleksandra fortepian
13 Stupecka Martyna fortepian
14 Wizimirska Weronika gitara
15 Zawadzka Agata skrzypce
16 Dziurdzia Krzysztof akordeon
17 Kuzyk Małgorzta wiolonczela
18 Woźniak Adrianna organy
19 Ziębicki Wojciech gitara
Rok szkolny 2010/2011
1 Biłos Paweł fortepian
2 Delikatny Alicja fortepian
3 Dziubak Karol skrzypce
4 Furtas Natalia skrzypce
5 Gąsior Michalina skrzypce
6 Gierat Magdalena wiolonczela
7 Karpińska Natalia wiolonczela
8 Kopyść Bartłomiej perkusja
9 Kossowski Kamil trąbka
10 Kulig Paulina fortepian
11 Kundziarz Karol skrzypce
12 Łozowicki Kamil fortepian
13 Młocek Malwina wiolonczela
14 Mróz Ewa gitara
15 Pryk Adrian trąbka
16 Radecka Ida fortepian
17 Stupecka Anita fortepian
18 Szpak Aleksandra fortepian
19 Wąsowicz Maja flet
20 Zarzycka Martyna fortepian
Rok szkolny 2009/2010
1 Banaszczyk Jagoda skrzypce
2 Chojnowska Marianna skrzypce
3 Kozłowski Jan skrzypce
4 Kurczak Jakub skrzypce
5 Lachowicz Oliwia saksofon
6 Lorf Karolina fortepian
7 Micińska Anna fortepian
8 Natanek Dawid klarnet
9 Oleśkiewicz Karol akordeon
10 Rojewska Kamila saksofon
11 Rysiński Oskar akordeon
12 Wilczyńska Aleksandra skrzypce
13 Winiarz Karol akordeon
14 Zawadzka Karolina obój
Rok szkolny 2008/2009
1 Reciak Zuzanna fortepian
2 Sigel Michał fortepian
3 Bojarska Katarzyna fortepian
4 Chlastawa Benedykt gitara
5 Cyniak Kamila fortepian
6 Delikatny Olga flet
7 Kleina Jakub skrzypce
8 Masny Joanna fortepian
9 Mielnik Natalia skrzypce
10 Niedźwiedziński Radosław flet
11 Nowak Wikroria fortepian
12 Stolarczyk Alicja fortepian
13 Tuński Grzegorz gitara
14 Ulatowska Natalia fortepian
15 Szuba Agata fortepian
16 Szuba Maciej fortepian
17 Borowska Maria flet
18 Jedrzejczyk Kamil klarnet
19 Markowicz Justyna gitara
Rok szkolny 2007/2008
1 Adamus Aleksandra skrzypce
2 Banaszczyk Waclaw skrzypce
3 Bętkowska Aneta fortepian
4 Dembowska Maria skrzypce
5 Dudzic Weronika fortepian
6 Dziedzic Jakub skrzypce
7 Gazda Przemysław gitara
8 Jabłońska Natalia gitara
9 Kania Patrycja fortepian
10 Kaźmierczak Oliwia fortepian
11 Lebiedzińska Adrianna fortepian
12 Lebiedzińska Aleksandra fortepian
13 Litwinowicz Anna fortepian
14 Murdzek Natalia fortepian
15 Płoszaj Bartosz perkusja
16 Politański Michał gitara
17 Pyka Dorota skrzypce
18 Skrzynecka Agnieszka fortepian
19 Suszycka Aleksandra flet
20 Ślęzak Magdalena fortepian
21 Świątko Grzegorz fortepian
22 Trzpil Wioletta skrzypce
23 Turkosz Aleksander fortepian
24 Tympalski Mateusz akordeon
25 Ulatowska Aleksandra fortepian
26 Wełyczko Zuzanna gitara
27 Żurek Justyna akordeon
28 Dawlewicz Dagmara fortepian
29 Gutkowska Martyna gitara
30 Król Natalia fortepian
31 Szygieł Sandra flet
32 Szyłobryt Przemysław flet
33 Tkaczyk Seweryn gitara
34 Watrucka Agnieszka wiolonczela
35 Lenczowski Dawid waltornia
Rok szkolny 2006/2007
1 Bojarski Kamil trąbka
2 Borkowska Olga wiolonczela
3 Klimek Mariusz perkusja
4 Kozieł Justyna obój
5 Król Natalia akordeon
6 Lis Maciej perkusja
7 Masny Dorota gitara
8 Mielnik Justyna perkusja
9 Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra fortepian
10 Prygoń Sylwia fortepian
11 Rysiński Mariusz akordeon
12 Szyc Michał gitara
13 Zajadly Jakub fortepian
14 Andrys Justyna wiolonczela
15 Konarska Aleksandra fortepian
16 Korta Aleksandra fortepian
17 Kozłowska Emilia skrzypce
18 Lasocka Joanna flet
19 Pidanty Andrzej fortepian
20 Pilarska Julia skrzypce
21 Piwowarczyk Mateusz fortepian
22 Rejkowicz Barbara fortepian
23 Rojewska Kamila fortepian
24 Sławiński Michał fortepian
25 Słoma Tomasz fortepian
26 Streubel Elizeusz akordeon
27 Więcek Konrad skrzypce
28 Wolski Jakub akordeon
29 Tkaczyk Dalia fortepian
Rok szkolny 2005/06
1 Bartuzel Maciej skrzypce
2 Będź Anna gitara
3 Desput Damian fortepian
4 Gąsior Karolina skrzypce
5 Kocon Katarzyna fortepian
6 Kopiec Tomasz akordeon
7 Kubik Krystian fortepian
8 Pilarska Paula flet
9 Staryszak Karol fortepian
10 Staryszak Michał fortepian
11 Streubel Joanna flet
12 Strugała Karolina skrzypce
13 Wajs Agnieszka fortepian
14 Wawrzkowicz Anna fortepian
15 Baran Krzysztof gitara
16 Baranowski Wojciech gitara
17 Janasz Tomasz skrzypce
18 Kajzer Ewa flet
19 Krynicka Anna klarnet
20 Kundziarz Łukasz akordeon
21 Laskowski Krystian gitara
22 Marek Beata akordeon
23 Telewa Małgorzata skrzypce
24 Uss Tomasz klarnet
25 Gawron Małgorzata flet
26 Tryzna Maksymilian fortepian
Rok szkolny 2004/05
1 Filip Sławomir fortepian
2 Gdesz Monika fortepian
3 Jakubowska Natalia fortepian
4 Janas Barbara fortepian
5 Karkulowska Dagmara skrzypce
6 Klemczak Aneta skrzypce
7 Konarski Mateusz wiolonczela
8 Latała Daria flet
9 Lewandowski Wojciech fortepian
10 Małek Krzysztof akordeon
11 Muzyka Martyna fortepian
12 Ociepka Katarzyna skrzypce
13 Pyka Anna skrzypce
14 Schiewe Michelle fortepian
15 Socha Marta fortepian
16 Szczypka Anna fortepian
17 Szlęzak Łukasz fortepian
18 Szumotalska Paulina fortepian
19 Szydłowska Katarzyna fortepian
20 Wołczecka Agnieszka skrzypce
21 Andrys Anna flet
22 Gąsior Paweł saksofon
23 Korta Jan akordeon
24 Rasała Joanna gitara
25 Tabak Sławomir klarnet
26 Tarnowski Mateusz gitara
Rok szkolny 2003/04
1 Bajorek Aleksandra fortepian
2 Bucka Julita fortepian
3 Chudy Katarzyna skrzypce
4 Fidler Małgorzata skrzypce
5 Halawa Małgorzata flet
6 Jędrzejewska Alicja fortepian
7 Kubas Małgorzata fortepian
8 Kucała Monika fortepian
9 Kumięga Michał akordeon
10 Lewandowski Karol gitara
11 Lorf Daria fortepian
12 Łynko Katarzyna skrzypce
13 Majewska Elżbieta skrzypce
14 MielnikJolanta akordeon
15 Mielnik Justyna fortepian
16 Rejkowicz Paweł akordeon
17 Strzyżowski Michał fortepian
18 Stupińska Katarzyna gitara
19 Światowy Krzysztof perkusja
20 Wajs Joanna fortepian
21 Wojciechowska Joanna fortepian
22 Zywer Maciej gitara
23 Kowalczyk Bartosz trąbka
24 Łęcki Tomasz klarnet
25 Jarząbek Adrian perkusja
Rok szkolny 2002/03
1 Karwowska Aleksandra fortepian
2 Żarnowiec Dagmara fortepian
3 Babiarz Karolina skrzypce
4 Bodurka Natalia fortepian
5 Bodys Wiktoria skrzypce
6 Cieślak Justyna flet
7 Furtak Joanna skrzypce
8 Gawron Justyna skrzypce
9 Gąsior Magdalena skrzypce
10 Taler Dorota flet
11 Krawczun Alicja skrzypce
12 Kuś Barbara fortepian
13 Lasocka Emilia gitara
14 Łaska Agata wiolonczela
15 Major Małgorzata fortepian
16 Masny Dorota fortepian
17 Matlak Robert akordeon
18 Miszczak Iwona fortepian
19 Putek Michalina skrzypce
20 Putek Michał gitara
21 Pyka Paulina fortepian
22 Radziewicz Aleksandra fortepian
23 Schiewe Natalia fortepian
24 Słoma Piotr fortepian
25 Szymaszkiewicz Małgorzata fortepian
26 Świątko Katarzyna fortepian
27 Uss Paulina flet
28 Więcek Seweryn skrzypce
29 Żygadła Karolina fortepian
30 Animucki Grzegorz perkusja
31 Bajda Maria wiolonczela
32 Hawro Aneta flet
33 Mitka Dominika flet
34 Moskal Michał perkusja
35 Światowy Marek gitara
Rok szkolny 2001/02
1 Kobiela Karol klarnet
2 Tądel Justyna klarnet
3 Nosal Piotr saksofon
4 Brzeziński Krzysztof perkusja
5 Kolano Anna gitara
6 Krzeczkowski Krzysztof akordeon
7 Siekaniec Marcin flet
8 Adamowicz Katarzyna skrzypce
9 Adamus Kamila skrzypce
10 Bakalarczyk Katarzyna skrzypce
11 Bartczyszyn Paweł akordeon
12 Cierpik Dorota fortepian
13 Gawron Małgorzata skrzypce
14 Janas Joanna fortepian
15 Jarząbek Adrian fortepian
16 Kania Roksana skrzypce
17 Kapuścińska Katarzyna fortepian
18 Komajda Monika gitara
19 Kopiec Jacek akordeon
20 Kozak Magdalena fortepian
21 Lasocka Maria gitara
22 Majewska Karolina fortepian
23 Mielnik Natalia fortepian
24 Moneta Marta fortepian
25 Pilzak Piotr fortepian
26 Rejkowicz Jacek akordeon
27 Studnicka Paulina fortepian
28 Ślęzak Katarzyna gitara
29 Uss Tomasz fortepian
30 Zając Grzegorz skrzypce
31 Zając Alicja fortepian
Rok szkolny 2000/01
1 Fryc Urszula skrzypce
2 Głąb Mateusz perkusja
3 Dziubak Agata skrzypce
4 Jurek Przemysław gitara
5 Karwowska Daniela fortepian
6 Lipiński Kornel fortepian
7 Lewina Aleksandra fortepian
8 Matlak Krzysztof akordeon
9 Olkiewicz Mateusz fortepian
10 Pawlik Katarzyna fortepian
11 Pływacz Maciej fortepian
12 Pidanty Ewa skrzypce
13 Pączek Damian fortepian
14 Sarnacka Joanna skrzypce
15 Sikora Jacek fortepian
16 Walaszczyk Małgorzata fortepian
17 Włudyka Piotr gitara
18 Zalewski Łukasz akordeon
Rok szkolny 1999/2000
1 Bakalarczyk Kamila skrzypce
2 Bałtakis Katarzyna fortepian
3 Ciopcia Monika fortepian
4 Chorągwicka Agnieszka fortepian
5 Daniel Sandra fortepian
6 Fidler Katarzyna skrzypce
7 Gawron Mateusz skrzypce
8 Kaspura Marta skrzypce
9 Pakosz Wanda fortepian
10 Paleczny Joanna fortepian
11 Sołkiewicz Dagna skrzypce
12 Szabunia Małgorzata fortepian
13 Przybylski Krystian fortepian
14 Baran Marzena gitara
15 Bodys Dobrawa flet
16 Homenda Agata flet
17 Krawców Daniel flet
Rok szkolny 1998/99
1 Bartczyszyn Monika akordeon
2 Baranowski Piotr perkusja
3 Chojnowski Szymon gitara
4 Drozdowska Barbara fortepian
5 Koźbiał Katarzyna fortepian
6 Lipińska Natalia fortepian
7 Migas Mirosław akordeon
8 Mitka Dominika flet
9 Ochmann Emilia fortepian
10 Sznajder Anna fortepian
11 Trajder Agnieszka flet
12 Moskwik Małgorzata fortepian
13 Diuwe Marzena flet
14 Kolano Marta flet
15 Wasilenia Alicja flet
16 Ozga Urszula flet
17 Górski Dariusz śpiew solowy
18 Hamerska Honorata gitara
19 Jamróg Paweł flet
20 Kołodziej Anna gitara
21 Kuś Katarzyna akordeon
22 Kempińska Anna
23 Pawluś Piotr gitara
24 Wrzeszcz Katarzyna fortepian
25 Zięba Kamil fortepian
Rok szkolny 1997/98
1 Furtak Michał perkusja
2 Jabłońska Izabela fortepian
3 Linard Malwina fortepian
4 Łabus Marcin gitara
5 Mackiewicz Katarzyna fortepian
6 Magnucki Wojciech akordeon
7 Ordowska Anna akordeon
8 Paleczny Anna fortepian
9 Pawlak Natalia perkusja
10 Sosnowska Katarzyna gitara
11 Staroojciec Irena śpiew solowy
12 Wawrzynkowska Anna flet
13 Zwardoń Joanna fortepian
14 Zygaryn Aleksandra gitara
15 Bryła Łukasz perkusja
16 Zalewska Justyna śpiew solowy
Rok szkolny 1996/97
1 Gączkowski Adrian akordeon
2 Kędziora Tomasz akordeon
3 Nosal Piotr akordeon
4 Obałka Ewa akordeon
5 Szlęzak Grzegorz akordeon
6 Podgórski Łukasz akordeon
7 Niedzielska Justyna fortepian
8 Kuta Agnieszka fortepian
9 Pawlik Justyna fortepian
10 Szymański Konrad fortepian
11 Osowska Katarzyna perkusja
12 Hurlak Patrycja perkusja
13 Szmul Michał skrzypce
14 Podgórski Robert gitara
15 Sobol Adriana gitara
16 Pidanty Urszula flet
17 Szymczak Alicja fortepian
18 Kocon Magdalena fortepian
Rok szkolny 1995/96
1 Baran Marzena fortepian
2 Glinka Monika fortepian
3 Kaczmarczyk Nina fortepian
4 Koch Małgorzata fortepian
5 Kowalczyk Kamil fortepian
6 Furtak Katarzyna gitara
7 Kuc Roman skrzypce
8 Kunicka Anna skrzypce
9 Mojzesowicz Mikołaj skrzypce
10 Plichta Paweł akordeon
11 Lempart Anna flet
12 Zając Joanna flet
14 Gisicz Aleksandra gitara
15 Napierała Marta gitara
16 Siwak Ewa gitara
17 Tyka Katarzyna gitara
Rok szkolny 1994/95
1 Ucińska Aleksandra fortepian
2 Lenczowska Anna skrzypce
3 Kondyjewska Aleksandra skrzypce
4 Szyszka Katarzyna skrzypce
5 Lenczowska Alicja skrzypce
6 Pływacz Justyna fortepian
7 Soliński Andrzej fortepian
8 Greś Anna fortepian
9 Pawlica Dorota fortepian
10 Sosnowska Alicja fortepian
11 Saltarska Kamila fortepian
12 Światowa Magdalena fortepian
13 Raszkiewicz Paulina fortepian
14 Majchrzak Michał akordeon
15 Muszewska Kamila akordeon
16 Szafrańska Dorota akordeon
17 Wojtala Przemysław akordeon
18 Ahiejczyk Anna gitara
19 Grobelny Tymoteusz gitara
20 Kowalonek Michał gitara
Rok szkolny 1993/94
1 Majcherczyk Dorota skrzypce
2 Plichta Agnieszka skrzypce
3 Sosnowski Aleksander akordeon
4 Boczar Krzysztof akordeon
5 Matuszczyk Łukasz akordeon
6 Sobolewski Marek akordeon
7 Chociaj Bartosz skrzypce
8 Gałka Bartosz skrzypce
9 Komuda Izabela skrzypce
10 Pietrzak Magdalena skrzypce
11 Daniel Krzysztof fortepian
12 Radziwiłko Beata fortepian
13 Świętoniowski Piotr fortepian
14 Gancarczyk Edyta flet
15 Maślany Paweł fortepian
16 Krawczyszyn Monika fortepian
17 Szeredi Aleksandra fortepian
18 Jaksz Magdalena gitara
19 Szostak Katarzyna fortepian
Rok szkolny 1992/93
1 Budzyńska Magdalena fortepian
2 Drożdż Łukasz fortepian
3 Szyszka Monika fortepian
4 Staroojciec Irena akordeon
5 Chudziński Bartłomiej akordeon
6 Nosal Jarosław akordeon
7 Sawicka Patrycja skrzypce
8 Szal Tomasz skrzypce
9 Walczyk Adam perkusja
10 Dudek Przemysław perkusja
11 Trelak Wojciech fortepian
12 Zalewska Małgorzata fortepian
13 Więcek Krystyna fortepian
14 Wojskowicz Joanna fortepian
15 Jarosławski Michał fortepian
16 Jarocka Alicja fortepian
17 Jeziorna Agnieszka fortepian
18 Korluk Wojciech gitara
19 Duczyńska Agnieszka fortepian
20 Greszta Elżbieta skrzypce
21 Kuzio Gabriela skrzypce
22 Koch Monika flet
23 Golonka Zofia flet
Rok szkolny 1991/92
1 Berlińska Monika akordeon
2 Wojtysiak Artur akordeon
3 Szeredi Karol perkusja
4 Górski Wojciech klarnet
5 Kępa Andrzej klarnet
6 Iwanowska Anna fortepian
7 Sokołowski Michał fortepian
8 Tobiasz Łukasz fortepian
9 Ferenc Katarzyna skrzypce
10 Siejka Patrycja skrzypce
11 Zwarycz Justyna fortepian
12 Maślany Renata fortepian
13 Szmid Dariusz fortepian
14 Mikosza Agata fortepian
15 Zalewska Justyna fortepian
16 Cielacki Adam gitara
17 Hardy Sylwia gitara
Rok szkolny 1990/91
1 Daszkiewicz Dominika fortepian
2 Guzik Aneta skrzypce
3 Górski Dariusz fortepian
4 Chociaj Arkadiusz fortepian
5 Król Anna foretpian
6 Magalas Joanna skrzypce
7 Mitek Aleksandra fortepian
8 Miszczak Justyna fortepian
9 Nowak Ewa fortepian
10 Nowosielski Paweł fortepian
11 Paszkowski Paweł perkusja
12 Redlin Marta fortepian
13 Sochacki Tomasz akordeon
14 Szczęsna Hanna fortepian
15 Świstek Joanna fortepian
16 Hanzel Sławomir akordeon
17 Kucharski Daniel gitara
18 Łebkowska Katarzyna gitara
19 Mikulska Barbara gitara
20 Sosnowska Beata gitara
21 Ziemba Grzegorz perkusja
Rok szkolny 1989/90
1 Uss Mariusz akordeon
2 Adamowicz Magdalena skrzypce
3 Augustyniak Marek fortepian
4 Durał Magdalena fortepian
5 Golanka Zofia fortepian
6 Jelinek Magdalena fortepian
7 Koch Przemysław fortepian
8 Koch Monika fortepian
9 Kiszczyszyn Anna skrzypce
10 Paprocki Szymon skrzypce
11 Wanat Grzegorz fortepian
12 Znamiec Joanna skrzypce
13 Zdziennicki Krzysztof fortepian
14 Dudzicz Monika gitara
15 Jabłońska Patrycja fortepian
16 Szymańska Bożena gitara
17 Trzcińska Magdalena gitara
Rok szkolny 1988/89
1 Jaros Dariusz akordeon
2 Janczyszyn Bożena fortepian
3 Ziętek Andreas fortepian
4 Zręczycka Agnieszka fortepian
5 Sztachera Małgorzata fortepian
6 Kasprzak Agnieszka fortepian
7 Sadkiewicz Anna skrzypce
8 Podbielska Adriana flet
9 Reczuch Adam skrzypce
10 Papińska Jolanta akordeon
Rok szkolny 1987/88
1 Miter Janusz fortepian
2 Skrzela Mirosław akordeon
3 Węgrzyn Adriana skrzypce
4 Górski Wojciech skrzypce
5 Gadowska Barbara fortepian
6 Mikołajczyk Joanna fortepian
7 Szczurowska Aleksandra skrzypce
8 Piechura Iwona akordeon
9 Wojewoda Dariusz akordeon
10 Kołecki Sylwester skrzypce
11 Kojder Katarzyna fortepian
12 Jakimczyk Karolina fortepian
13 Łukasiewicz Agnieszka flet
14 Stanisławski Paweł gitara
15 Węgrzyn Ewa gitara
Rok szkolny 1986/87
1 Mesjasz Luiza skrzypce
2 Migo Edyta skrzypce
3 Sosnowska Beata skrzypce
4 Muzyka Ewa skrzypce
5 Kołecki Romuald akordeon
6 Borecka Elżbieta akordeon
7 Tomala Justyna fortepian
8 Szeliga Joanna fortepian
9 Dudziak Magdalena fortepian
10 Meller Joanna fortepian
11 Dykcik Dorota flet
12 Konopka Mariusz klarnet
13 Bartko Beata fortepian
14 Mojzesowicz Karolina fortepian
15 Władyka Łukasz skrzypce
16 Chodyniecka Anna skrzypce
17 Franczak Renata akordean
18 Więckowska Martena fortepian
19 Golonka Sylwia fortepian
Rok szkolny 1984/85
1 Penderak Dorota fortepian
2 Serwatka Szymon fortepian
3 Kwaśniak Jacek akordeon
4 Filuś Mateusz fortepian
3 Wanat Anna fortepian
5 Moniuszko Grażyna fortepian
7 Lipiński Maciej gitara
8 Z?ielewska Justyna fortepian
9 Chudy Beata fortepian
10 Juszczyk Joanna skrzypce
11 Turewicz Anna skrzypce
12 Woźna Marzena wiolonczela
Rok szkolny 1983/84
1 Filuś Małgorzata fortepian
2 Buła Jarosław gitara
3 Rabczuk Tomasz skrzypce
4 Górski Krzysztof skrzypce
5 Gutszmit Agnieszka fortepian
6 Kubiak Henryk akordean
7 Wiraszka Jacek akordeon
8 Nowak Liona wiolonczela
9 Janulewicz Ryszard akordeon
10 Bajorek Beata fortepian
11 Pękała Kamila fortepian
12 Przybylska Beata fortepian
13 Skrzypek Dorota fortepian
14 Szczybura Małgorzata skrzypce
15 Wiśniewska Barbara fortepian
Rok szkolny 1982/83
1 Mleczko Jolanta skrzypce
2 Miszkuro Adam akordeon
3 Dębkowski Grzegorz akordeon
4 Śmiałek Sylwia fortepian
5 Badzioch Elżbieta fortepian
6 Trojan Joanna fortepian
7 Szilder Tomasz fortepian
8 Muzyka Maria fortepian
9 Mester Agata fortepian
10 Karwacka Jolanta fortepian
11 Kwieciński Robert gitara
12 Socha Dorota skrzypce
13 Gaik Paweł klarnet
Rok szkolny 1981/82
1 Rabczuk Sylwia fortepian
2 Adamowicz Dariusz skrzypce
3 Handzlik Beata fortepian
4 Karaszewski Przemysław fortepian
5 Klarecki Adam fortepian
6 Kwieciński Dariusz akordeon
7 Radecka Anna fortepian
8 Sokulska Dorota skrzypce
9 Wolska Violetta fortepian
10 Łotarewicz Waldemar akordeon
11 Twardzik Izabella flet
12 Szuba Wojciech klarnet
13 Walicki Dariusz klarnet
Rok szkolny 1980/81
1 Bajorek Bogusław skrzypce
2 Barchewicz Paweł skrzypce
3 Dziedzic Beata skrzypce
4 Kruger Anna fortepian
5 Karaszewski Radosław fortepian
6 Michalczyk Aldona fortepian
7 Mirecka Mirosława fortepian
8 Mroczkowska Małgorzata fortepian
9 Piaseczny Piotr fortepian
10 Murzyn Konrad skrzypce
11 Borkowska Marzena fortepian
12 Eifler Andrzej flet
13 Górska Violetta fortepian
14 Jagiełło Jacek Trąbka
15 Kiszecki Andrzej akordeon
16 Osoba Halina akordeon
17 Sawicki Andrzej akordeon
18 Studzienna Anna fortepian
19 Sztuka Dariusz akordeon
20 Twardzik Witold wiolonczela
21 Wójtowicz Renata śpiew
Rok szkolny 1979/80
1 Kąpała Violetta akordeon
2 Banaszczyk Marek akordeon
3 Piorun Marek akordeon
4 Jajko Mirosław akordeon
5 Krzykwa Wojciech akordeon
6 Sajbura Małgorzata akordeon
7 Skrzecz Krzysztof akordeon
8 Tabak Tadeusz akordeon
9 Bylica Katarzyna fortepian
10 Chmiel Joanna fortepian
11 Golec Dorota fortepian
12 Michalak Dorota fortepian
13 Dernicka Katarzyna fortepian
14 Balicka Barbara fortepian
15 Paruch Edyta fortepian
16 Krupa Małgorzata fortepian
17 Gaik Piotr skrzypce
18 Dyda Mariusz fortepian
19 Komorowski Winicjusz fortepian
20 Winiarz Mirosław fortepian
21 Całka Bożena fortepian
22 Grygier Dorota fortepian
23 Skoruch Aleksandra śpiew
24 Białaszewski Henryk klarnet
25 Nowak Ilona fortepian
26 Lisowaka Elżbieta fortepian
27 Borek Beata fortepian
28 Mikuła Grzegorz akordeon
29 Kilian Mariusz akordeon
30 Miszkuro Adam fortepian
31 Pniewska Beata fortepian
32 Komorowska Marlena skrzypce
33 Lisowski Ryszard flet
34 Bróg Jarosław flet
Rok szkolny 1978/79
1 Ligenza Jolanta fortepian
2 Kulas Zdzisław akordeon
3 Greszta Ewa wiolonczela
4 Król Danuta fortepian
5 Nowak Iwona fortepian
6 Siergiej Mirosława fortepian
7 Greszta Urszula skrzypce
8 Głowacki Krzysztof skrzypce
Rok szkolny 1977/78
1 Bednarz Magdalena fortepian
2 Chodań Mirosław skrzypce
3 Drozd Krzysztof akordeon
4 Jołda Dorota śpiew
5 Kapa Anna skrzypce
6 Kotula Adam akordeon
7 Mackiewicz Violetta fortepian
8 Pietrzyk Lidia skrzypce
9 Żankowski Waldemar akordeon
Rok szkolny 1976/77
1 Ejfler Jolanta fortepian
2 Fiłonowicz Elżbieta fortepian
3 Kos Aleksandra fortepian
4 Smolarek Dariusz akordeon
5 Szajdecka Iwona fortepian
6 Szymański Michał skrzypce
7 Szymański Władysław skrzypce
8 Radziwiłłowicz Anna akordeon
Rok szkolny 1975/76
1 Duda Joanna fortepian
2 Gil Bogusław akordeon
3 Grabowska Renata fortepian
4 Hofman Krystyna fortepian
5 Książak Elżbieta skrzypce
6 Miszograj Jadwiga skrzypce
7 Raszkiewicz Grażyna skrzypce
8 Skoruch Aleksandra skrzypce
9 Wilk Małgorzata fortepian
10 Wojak Dorota skrzypce
11 Dobkiewicz Jerzy akordeon
12 Herba Marek klarnet
13 Lange Marek fortepian
14 Paruch Lidia akordeon
15 Szymańska Anna akordeon
Rok szkolny 1974/75
1 Babińska Urszula skrzypce
2 Bednarska Dorota skrzypce
3 Daniel Tadeusz klarnet
4 Drozdowska Małgorzata fortepian
5 Gapińska Janina fortepian
6 Ligęza Renata fortepian
7 Oleksy Arkadiusz fortepian
8 Szwed Lidia skrzypce
9 Żak Elżbieta fortepian
Rok szkolny 1973/74
1 Bętkowska Małgorzata skrzypce
2 Jasionowicz Jarosław skrzypce
3 Kelepurys Tanasis akordeon
4 Siaki Krystyna skrzypce
5 Skóra Beata fortepian
6 Wawasia Janula skrzypce
7 Zając Małgorzata fortepian
8 Zając Krystyna fortepian
9 Żak Zdzisław fortepian
10 Rażniewska Jadwiga fortepian
11 Włodkowska Alicja fortepian
12 Kalinowski Andrzej akordeon
Rok szkolny 1972/73
1 Bolawec Beata fortepian
2 Chlawicz Bożena fortepian
3 Jędrzejczak Urszula skrzypce
4 Plis Helena skrzypce
5 Skrzypińska Beata fortepian
6 Sroka Grażyna fortepian
7 Stelmach Lidia skrzypce
8 Szczepuch Elżbieta fortepian
9 Szlachta Janusz akordeon
10 Wójcik Elżbieta fortepian
11 Gagat Edward klarnet
12 Gajewski Jan saksofon
13 Śliwiński Jan klarnet
14 Sumara Tadeusz akordeon
15 Węgrzecka Renata fortepian
Rok szkolny 1971/72
1 Kasprzak Wanda fortepian
2 Klarecki Zdzisław akordeon
3 Michajłowicz Lesław flet
4 Pulsakowska Teresa fortepian
5 Zieliński Ryszard akordeon
6 Adamczuk Anna fortepian
7 Mackiewicz Krzysztof fortepian
8 Rasteńska Izabella skrzypce
9 Sajan Anna fortepian
10 Świgost Krzysztof skrzypce
Rok szkolny 1970/71
1 Ruszczk Bożena skrzypce
2 Światek Jerzy skrzypce
3 Wiercigroch Teresa fortepian
4 Dembowska Joanna fortepian
5 Garcarek Irena fortepian
6 Kowalczuk Daniel fortepian
7 Kurek Mirosław akordeon
8 Kwaśniak Zdzisława fortepian
9 Misiewicz Stanisław skrzypce
10 Chodań Daria fortepian
11 Onopiak Teresa fortepian
12 Jamróg Zbigniew akordeon
13 Lisaj Elżbieta śpiew
14 Wójcik Grażyna wiolonczela
Rok szkolny 1969/70
1 Brzostowska Barbara fortepian
2 Rzepka Danuta fortepian
3 Szuba Czesław skrzypce
4 Wiśniewska Jadwiga fortepian
5 Mittlener Roberta fortepian
6 Sienkiewicz Elżbieta fortepian
7 Ząbek Jan skrzypce
8 Żurek Andrzej akordeon
Rok szkolny 1968/69
1 Czapla Jolanta skrzypce
2 Jastrzębiowska Maria fortepian
3 Koperski Marek fortepian
4 Lefler Wioletta skrzypce
5 Piotrowska Maria skrzypce
6 Misiewicz Maria fortepian
7 Szuba Zbigniew fortepian
8 Cieślak Jerzy akordeon
9 Łyczkowska Elżbieta akordeon
10 Paduch Jadwiga śpiew
Rok szkolny 1967/68
1 Czapla Wanda fortepian
2 Gasthalter Irena fortepian
3 Grabowski Krzysztof fortepian
4 Kasprzyk Ryszarda fortepian
5 Olszycka Ewa skrzypce
6 Kiszczyńska Izabela skrzypce
7 Lisaj Elżbieta akordeon
8 Szymula Krystyna skrzypce
9 Wróblewski Andrzej trąbka
Rok szkolny 1966/67
1 Kozłowska Barbara fortepian
2 Krzycka Małgorzata skrzypce
3 Pokora Mieczysława fortepian
4 Titkow Marta fortepian
5 Cieślak Jerzy obój
6 Kucharczyk Elżbieta fortepian
Rok szkolny 1965/66
1 Bajorek Romana fortepian
2 Jaśkiewicz Elżbieta fortepian
3 Krzycka Teresa skrzypce
4 Rudeńska Janina skrzypce
5 Tynowska Elżbieta skrzypce
6 Żylewicz Danuta fortepian
7 Karpiński Janusz fortepian
8 Mazur Janusz klarnet
9 Stawarz Stanisław saksofon
Rok szkolny 1964/65
1 Butrm Krystyna skrzypce
2 Kalisz Krystyna fortepian
3 Kłomnicka Jolanta fortepian
4 Ligocka Danuta fortepian
5 Piotrowska Hanna fortepian
6 Bienias Krystyna skrzypce
7 Jurkiewicz Andrzej akordeon
8 Koncewicz Halina fortepian
9 Szarzała Teresa akordeon
10 Stasiak Leszek klarnet
Rok szkolny 1963/64
1 Grzelczak Krystyna fortepian
2 Kasprzak Barbara fortepian
3 Krzysztofik Barbara fortepian
4 Pyrek Stanisław  klarnet
Rok szkolny 1962/63
1 Cicha Krystyna skrzypce
2 Michalak Jadwiga skrzypce
3 Horodyska Anna fortepian
4 Rut Krzysztof skrzypce
5 Słomska Halina fortepian
6 Wachter Ludmiła fortepian
7 Szałaj Bogumiła skrzypce
8 Dodot Stanisława Śpiew
9 Malinowski Adam fortepian
10 Moczulska Kazimiera śpiew
11 Kardyś Barbara wiolonczela
Rok szkolny 1961/62
1 Kachlicka Ewa fortepian
2 Malinowski Adam fortepian
3 Szymańska Urszula skrzypce
4 Wietrenko Jerzy skrzypce
5 Wojciechowska Aniela fortepian
6 Wysocka Teresa fortepian
7 Bajorek Mieczysław klarnet
8 Gol Edward akordeon
Rok szkolny 1960/61
1 Kościelniak Bolesław skrzypce
2 Pudło Bogdan fortepian
3 Wiech Magdalena fortepian
4 Sobierajski Antoni akordeon
5 Karaśkiewicz Janina skrzypce
Rok szkolny 1959/60
1 Zodrow Bożena fortepian
2 Uss Jan akordeon
3 Cicha Elżbieta fortepian
4 Dyżewski Marek fortepian
5 Mener Lazar fortepian
6 Nowak Anna fortepian
Rok szkolny 1958/59
1 Greszta Edward wiolonczela
2 Leśniara Barbara fortepian
3 Zeja Halina fortepian
4 Przytuła Andrzej skrzypce
5 Szulc Ewa fortepian
6 Grzegorzewski Waldemar fortepian
Rok szkolny 1957/58
1 Świgost Ryszard akordeon
2 Filar Zbigniew organy
3 Rosołowska Magdalena fortepian
4 Dąbrowska Marta fortepian
5 Przytuła Wanda fortepian
Rok szkolny 1956/57
1 Krekora Zdzisław akordeon
2 Kuta Stanisław śpiew
3 Pękalska Krystyna fortepian
4 Szymański Edward fortepian
5 Adamek Jacek fortepian
6 Chojnacka Barbara fortepian
7 Siemieniako Ireneusz fortepian
Rok szkolny 1955/56
1 Pikor Elżbieta fortepian
2 Wiesner Maria fortepian
3 Cichoń Stanisław akordeon
4 Wachowiak Stefan skrzypce
Rok szkolny 1954/55
1 Prostak Halina fortepian
2 Luty Izabela fortepian
3 Śladowska Lidia fortepian
4 Toczyłowska Zuzanna fortepian
5 Worutowicz Zbigniew fortepian
Rok szkolny 1953/54
1 Minta Katarzyna fortepian
2 Gaj Alicja fortepian
3 Gaertner Katarzyna fortepian
4 Hodera Jolanta fortepian
5 Jędrzejczyk Lidia fortepian
6 Krzymańska Krystyna fortepian
7 Olszańska Barbara fortepian
8 Pacura Jadwiga fortepian
9 Szczepańska Barbara fortepian
10 Lipińska Barbara fortepian
11 Przewoźna Felicja fortepian
12 Strzelecki Zbigniew fortepian
Rok szkolny 1952/53
1 Siemieniewska Aleksandra fortepian
2 Marczenko Maria fortepian
3 Powago Bożena fortepian
Rok szkolny 1951/52
1 Butlińska Róża fortepian
2 Skulska Maria fortepian
3 Litman Maria fortepian
Rok szkolny 1950/51
1 Kręcioch Bronisława fortepian
Rok szkolny 1949/50
1 Pogorzelska Danuta fortepian
2 Folcik Irena skrzypce
Rok szkolny 1948/49
1 Dudziak Krystyna fortepian
2 Lewicka Lidia fortepian
3 Grochowska Wanda fortepian
4 Korecki Witold skrzypce
Rok szkolny 1947/48
1 Langer Irena fortepian
2 Dobrzęcka Barbara fortepian
3 Dobrzęcka Krystyna fortepian
4 Pieszczoch Jacek skrzypce
5 Langer Jacek fortepian
6 Umański Wiktor fortepian
7 Letza Jadwiga fortepian
8 Dudziak Krystyna fortepian
9 Lewicka Lidia fortepian
10 Grochowska Wanda fortepian
11 Korecki Witold skrzypce